Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
|
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
|
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
|
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie) |
Very good |
Avenger (TV) |
Good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
Bottle Fairy (TV) |
So-so |
Boys Be... (TV) |
So-so |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
Very good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Good |
Candy Candy (TV) |
So-so |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Excellent |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Excellent |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Excellent |
Cinderella Boy (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Demon Lord Dante (TV) |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Excellent |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Excellent |
DNA² (TV) |
Very good |
DNA² (OAV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner (TV) |
Decent |
Fafner EXODUS (TV) |
Very good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Very good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Excellent |
Green Green (TV) |
Very good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Decent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) |
Good |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
Good |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai OAV |
Good |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson The Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Happy World! (OAV) |
Decent |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Decent |
Heidi - A Girl of the Alps (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Excellent |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
|
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV) |
So-so |
Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword (TV) |
Weak |
Jinki:Extend (TV) |
So-so |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Very good |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Very good |
Kick no Oni (TV) |
Very good |
Kujibiki Unbalance (OAV) |
So-so |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina (TV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Very good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Very good |
Mazinger Z (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
Memories (movie) |
Very good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079 (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War (movies) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
|
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
|
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
Naruto (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ninja Nonsense (TV) |
Excellent |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
No. 6 (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) |
So-so |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Very good |
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) |
Not really good |
Platonic Chain (TV) |
Not really good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Rayearth (OAV) |
Good |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
So-so |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya Tenkai-hen (movie) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
|
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
|
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
|
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Adventure Cobra (TV) |
Very good |
Spiral (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
Stink Bomb (movie) |
Very good |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV) |
Good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
|
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
|
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
|
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Very good |
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Very good |
To Heart (TV) |
Good |
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Decent |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Decent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Decent |
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) |
Good |
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne (TV) |
Good |
Ultra Maniac (TV) |
Good |
Ulysses 31 (French TV) |
Very good |
Vandread (TV) |
Very good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
X (movie) |
Excellent |
X (TV) |
Masterpiece |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Very good |
Yumeria (TV) |
Very good |