Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Weak |
After the Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
So-so |
Air (TV) |
Good |
Air (movie) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Good |
Amnesia (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) |
Very good |
Anonymous Noise (TV) |
Good |
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
Ao-chan Can't Study! (TV) |
Good |
Arata The Legend (TV) |
Good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
So-so |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Decent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Not really good |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Excellent |
Barakamon (TV) |
Excellent |
Beatless (TV) |
Not really good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) |
Very good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler II (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) |
Good |
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Very good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blend S (TV) |
Very good |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Very good |
Bloom Into You (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Exorcist (movie) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Good |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Excellent |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Excellent |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
So-so |
Brothers Conflict (TV) |
Weak |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Good |
Bungaku Shōjo: Kyō no Oyatsu - Hatsukoi (OAV) |
So-so |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) |
So-so |
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue (OAV) |
Good |
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Case of Hana & Alice (movie) |
Decent |
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Excellent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Good |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru 3 (TV) |
Excellent |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (movie) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Decent |
Colorful (movie) |
Very good |
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) |
Decent |
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) |
So-so |
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) |
So-so |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Good |
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
Good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Good |
DAKAICHI -I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year- (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Excellent |
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Very good |
Devils and Realist (TV) |
Good |
Devils' Line (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
DIVE!! (TV) |
Decent |
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Good |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Very good |
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) |
Decent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? (movie) |
Weak |
Forest of Piano (TV) |
Good |
Forest of Piano (TV 2) |
Good |
Fractale (TV) |
Good |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Good |
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Masterpiece |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Excellent |
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) |
Good |
Fuuka (TV) |
Decent |
Galilei Donna (TV) |
Very good |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Excellent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Decent |
Gingitsune (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Given (TV) |
Good |
GLASSLIP (TV) |
Weak |
Golden Kamuy (TV) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Very good |
Golden Time (TV) |
Excellent |
Gosick (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Great Passage (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Very good |
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1 (movie) |
Very good |
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2 (movie) |
Very good |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) |
Very good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hal (movie) |
Good |
Hamatora (TV) |
Good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Very good |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
So-so |
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Decent |
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
So-so |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Bad |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) |
Decent |
Hinata no Aoshigure (movie) |
Decent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Hiyokoi (special) |
Good |
Holmes of Kyoto (TV) |
Good |
Honobono Log (TV) |
Very good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Excellent |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Excellent |
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
Decent |
I've Always Liked You (movie) |
Good |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Not really good |
In This Corner of the World (movie) |
Excellent |
Inari Kon Kon (TV) |
Very good |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Good |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
So-so |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Very good |
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (OAV) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Decent |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Junjō Romantica (TV) |
Good |
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV) |
Good |
Junjō Romantica 3 (TV) |
Good |
Just Because! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Very good |
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) |
Very good |
Kamichama Karin (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Good |
Karneval (TV) |
Very good |
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) |
Very good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Decent |
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Good |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Good |
Koitabi ~True Tours Nanto (special) |
Very good |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Good |
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) |
Very good |
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Good |
Kyō, Koi o Hajimemasu (OAV) |
So-so |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Excellent |
Lamune (TV) |
Decent |
Libra of Nil Admirari (TV) |
Decent |
Little Busters! (TV) |
Very good |
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) |
Very good |
Love and Lies (TV) |
Excellent |
Love Stage!! (TV) |
Decent |
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) |
Good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Lu over the wall (movie) |
Very good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Very good |
Maburaho (TV) |
So-so |
Magical Girl Ore (TV) |
Very good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Excellent |
MAOYU (TV) |
Very good |
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms (movie) |
Excellent |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Very good |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) |
Good |
Mekakucity Actors (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Good |
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
So-so |
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) |
Very good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Mikagura School Suite (TV) |
Decent |
Mirai (movie) |
Very good |
Miss Hokusai (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Moment You Fall in Love (movie) |
Good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Excellent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) |
Decent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Excellent |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Napping Princess (movie) |
Very good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Go (TV 5) |
Very good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Roku (TV 6) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Very good |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Excellent |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Night is Short, Walk On Girl (movie) |
Excellent |
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) |
Good |
Nisekoi: (TV 2) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No Game, No Life Zero (movie) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Very good |
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Excellent |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Very good |
One Week Friends (TV) |
Excellent |
Onihei (TV) |
Good |
Orange (TV) |
Very good |
Oreshura (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Good |
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV) |
Good |
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Very good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Psychic School Wars (movie) |
So-so |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Rainbow Days (TV) |
Good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Good |
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie) |
Excellent |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Very good |
Real Girl (TV) |
Good |
Real Girl (TV 2) |
Very good |
REC (TV) |
Decent |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
Red Data Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Very good |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Very good |
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Excellent |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
S.A (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
Sakura Quest (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Flamenco (TV) |
Good |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai (TV) |
Decent |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Very good |
School Babysitters (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Awful |
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Good |
Seiren (TV) |
So-so |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) |
Good |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) |
Good |
Senyū. (TV) |
Very good |
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) |
Very good |
Servant × Service (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) |
So-so |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
Shiki (TV) |
Good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Excellent |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Excellent |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Excellent |
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san (TV) |
Very good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Starlight Promises (ONA) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
Excellent |
Super Seisyun Brothers (TV) |
Good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
So-so |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Excellent |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Decent |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Excellent |
Tatsumi (Singaporean movie) |
Good |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Good |
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Good |
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
A Town Where You Live (TV) |
Good |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsukigakirei (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Very good |
tsuritama (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) |
Excellent |
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Good |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
Decent |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) |
So-so |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV) |
Decent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Very good |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Very good |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Very good |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Not really good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Decent |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Very good |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Excellent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
Not really good |
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) |
Good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
Zakuro (TV) |
Very good |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Very good |