kaipingpong's Anime
Anime i have seen and rated.
kaipingpons' Anime list▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Air Gear (TV) | Excellent |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) | Awful |
Bleach (TV) | Very good |
Claymore (TV) | Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) | Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) | Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Excellent |
Death Note (TV) | Masterpiece |
Digimon Adventure (TV) | Weak |
Dragon Ball (TV) | Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) | Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) | Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) | Masterpiece |
Golden Boy (OAV) | Good |
Hellsing (TV) | Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Masterpiece |
Naruto (TV) | Very good |
One Piece (TV 1999) | Excellent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) | Masterpiece |
Pokémon (TV) | Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) | Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) | Masterpiece |
Samurai Harem (TV) | Excellent |
Soul Eater (TV) | Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) | Excellent |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) | Very good |
Toradora! (TV) | Masterpiece |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) | Bad |
Zoids (TV) | So-so |